Spielplan

Samstag, 17.08.2013
Sp-Nr:004 SG Abus Dessau VS SV Germania 08 Roßlau II um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 24.08.2013
Sp-Nr:012 SG Waldersee/Vockerode VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 31.08.2013
Sp-Nr:020 SG Abus Dessau VS SV Dessau 05 II um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 14.09.2013
Sp-Nr:027 FSG Walternienburg/Güterglück VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 21.09.2013
Sp-Nr:036 SG Abus Dessau VS ASG Vorwärts Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 28.09.2013
Sp-Nr:046 BSV Vorfl. Deetz/Lindau VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Donnerstag, 03.10.2013
Sp-Nr:052 SG Abus Dessau VS TuS Kochstedt um 14:00 Uhr

Samstag, 05.10.2013
Sp-Nr:061 FSG Steutz / Leps VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 19.10.2013
Sp-Nr:066 SV Chemie Rodleben VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 26.10.2013
Sp-Nr:076 SG Abus Dessau VS SV Mildensee um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 02.11.2013
Sp-Nr:083 TSV 1894 Mosigkau II VS SG Abus Dessau um 11:30 Uhr

Samstag, 09.11.2013
Sp-Nr:092 SG Abus Dessau VS Dessauer SV um 14:00 Uhr

Samstag, 23.11.2013
Sp-Nr:103 SV Blau-Rot Coswig VS SG Abus Dessau um 14:00 Uhr

Samstag, 30.11.2013
Sp-Nr:108 SG Abus Dessau VS SG Jeber-Bergfrieden/Serno um 14:00 Uhr

Samstag, 07.12.2013
Sp-Nr:117 SG Oranienbaum-Wörlitz VS SG Abus Dessau um 13:00 Uhr

Samstag, 14.12.2013
Sp-Nr:124 SV Germania 08 Roßlau II VS SG Abus Dessau um 13:00 Uhr

Samstag, 01.03.2014
Sp-Nr:130 SG Abus Dessau VS SG Waldersee/Vockerode um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 08.03.2014
Sp-Nr:138 SV Dessau 05 II VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 15.03.2014
Sp-Nr:145 SG Abus Dessau VS FSG Walternienburg/Güterglück um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 22.03.2014
Sp-Nr:156 ASG Vorwärts Dessau VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 29.03.2014
Sp-Nr:167 SG Abus Dessau VS BSV Vorfl. Deetz/Lindau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 05.04.2014
Sp-Nr:176 TuS Kochstedt VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 12.04.2014
Sp-Nr:181 SG Abus Dessau VS FSG Steutz / Leps um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 26.04.2014
Sp-Nr:186 SG Abus Dessau VS SV Chemie Rodleben um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 03.05.2014
Sp-Nr:196 SV Mildensee VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 10.05.2014
Sp-Nr:203 SG Abus Dessau VS TSV 1894 Mosigkau II um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 17.05.2014
Sp-Nr:213 Dessauer SV VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 24.05.2014
Sp-Nr:222 SG Abus Dessau VS SV Blau-Rot Coswig um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 31.05.2014
Sp-Nr:230 SG Jeber-Bergfrieden/Serno VS SG Abus Dessau um 15:00 Uhr

Samstag, 07.06.2014
Sp-Nr:237 SG Abus Dessau VS SG Oranienbaum-Wörlitz um 15:00 Uhr